THEMEN

A

Aigner, Vev
Albus, Stefanie
Ales, Mikolas
Altenstadt/Iller, Markt (Hg.)
Ammerich, Hans (Hg.)
Andersen, Hans Christian
Ansbacher, Walter
Appelt, Gerfried
Appenzeller, Bernhard
Appl, Tobias (Hg.)
Appuhn-Radtke, Sibylle
Arens, Pater Heribert
Aringer, Klaus
Arnold der Ältere, Josef
Attenkofer, Margot
Aubele, Anton
Aufsberg, Lala
Auge, Oliver
Autor, Unbekannter
Azzola, Friedrich Karl

B

Bachlechner, Josef
Bachmann, Sixt (Hg.)
Bader, Karl
Bagdaschwili, Wasyl
Baier, Helmut
Baljöhr, Ruth
Barteit-Klopp, Marlies
Bastian, Till
Bastin, Marjolein
Bauer, Hermann
Bauer, Karlheinz
Bauer, Theo
Baumann, Albrecht
Baumann, Franz L. (Hg.)
Baumann, Ludwig
Bausinger, Hermann
Bayer, Hans W. (Hg.)
Bayerische (Hg.)
Bechtolsheim, Hubert von
Becker, Irmgard
Becker, Peter
Beer, Manuela (Hg.)
Behr, Barbara
Bel, Jiri
Belda, Cristobal
Beller, Fabian
Bellmann, Gisela
Bellot, Josef (Hg.)
Belohlavek, Michal
Berkmann, Silke
Bernhart, Joseph (Hg.)
Berning, Vincent (Hg.)
Bertsch, Ursula
Betsch, Gerhard
Betz, Isa M
Bezirk (Hg.)
Bibbo, Leopold
Bidermann, Jacob
Bidmon, Lothar
Bilger, Herbert
Biller, Josef H. (Hg.)
Birkmaier, Willi (Hg.)
Birnbacher, Korbinian
Biser, Eugen
Bleistein, Roman
Blum, Peter
Bodisco, Theophile von
Böhm, Jochen
Böhringer, Jürgen (Hg.)
Bombelli, Pier Luigi
Borkhart, Falko
Borst, Otto
Boscheinen, Walter
Braig, Michael
Brandmüller, Walter (Hg.)
Brandt, Susanne
Braun, Josef
Breitenbruch, Bernd
Breitling, Wilhelm
Brenner, Anton
Brenner, Bernhard
Brenninger, Georg
Breucha, Hermann
Brixen, Diözesanmuseum Hofburg (Hg.)
Broy, Erich
Brozek, Zdenek
Bruchhaus, Jens
Brugger, René (Hg.)
Brugger, Walter (Hg.)
Büchele, Berthold
Bühler, Heinz
Büll, Franziskus
Bünz, Enno
Buresch, Hermann
Burkhardt, Johannes (Hg.)
Bushart, Bruno
Büttner, Frank

C

Caka, Jiri
Carlucci, Giacinto
Carpani, Emanuela
Carstensen, Lorenz
Christ, Jürgen
Christof, Eckhard
Crepaz, Andreas
Crepaz, Gerhard
Creutz, Ursula

D

Damm, Hellmuth
Dannheimer, Hermann
Dashuber, Thomas
Daxelmüller, Christoph
de Luca, Erri
Decker-Hauff, Hansmartin
Dehnert, Dieter
Deibler, Gabriele
Deiminger, Wolfgang
Dempf, Alois
Denzel KG, Alois (Hg.)
Denzel, Siegfried
Deutsches Museum (Hg.)
Dickens, Charles
Diemer, Kurt
Diepolder, Gertrud
Diesler, Christel
Dietrich, Dagmar
Dietrich, Hans E.
Dietrich, Hans-Eberhard
Dietrich, Stefan J
Dietrich, Stefan J.
Dobras, Werner
Dohle, Helmut
Doll, Hans
Dollhopf, Klaus-Dieter
Domes, Heinrich
Dommer, Hermann
Dopsch, Heinz
Dörner, Heiner
Dowe, Christoph
Drescher, Daniela
Dröge, Nicola
Drollinger, Günter-Klaus
Duckek, Martin
Durante, Nino
Dussler OSB, Hildebrand (Hg.)

E

Eberhardinger, Edwin
Eger, Claus
Egg, Erich
Eheim, Jürgen
Eiseler, Karl F
Ellert-Richter, Marita (Hg.)
Endres, Werner
Epple, Alois (Hg.)
Ernst, Albrecht
Etienne, Andreas
Ewald, Rainer
Exner, Karl-Heinz
Exner, Richard

F

Fanrey, Carla
Fassl, Peter (Hg.)
Fastnacht, Kathrin
Feist, Ernst
Feist, Joachim
Feistle, Josef
Fiedler, A.
Finizio, Alberto
Fink, Bertram
Finsterwalder, Rüdiger
Fischer, Hermann
Fischer, Herrmann
Fischer, Lynn
Fischerova-Kvechova, Marie
Flamm, Hans-Jürgen
Flatz, Paul
Fleck, Walter G
Franger, Ernst
Franta, Karel
Franz, Erich
Franz, Monika R
Frei, Hans (Hg.)
Freihart, Thomas M.
Freising, Diözesanmuseum (Hg.)
Freitag, Wolfgang
Frick, Elias
Fried, Pankraz (Hg.)
Friedrich, Heinz
Frieß, Martin
Friess, Walter
Fritz, Günther
Fröschner, Stephanie
Fuchs, Franz
Fuchs, Guido
Fuchshuber, Annegert
Fücker, Beate
Fugger von Glött, Albert
Führich, Josef

G

Gabor, Ingo
Gaiser, Horst
Galler, Gudrun
Gaugele, Alexander
Gauss, Ulrike
Gebhard, Stefan
Gebhard, Torsten
Geiger, Uwe
Gemeinde (Hg.)
Generaldirektion d. Staatlichen Archive (Hg.)
Gerl, Hanna B
Gerl, Hanna B. (Hg.)
Gerner, Jakob
Gerstenberg, Martin
Gerumn
Geschichts- u. Altertumsverein Göppingen (Hg.)
Geschichts- u. Altertumsverein Göppingen e.V.;Kunst- u. Geschichtsverein Geislingen (Hg.)
Gesellschaft für staufische Geschichte e.V., (Hg.)
Gessner, Erich J.
Geywitz, Gerd
Gier, Helmut (Hg.)
Ginzel, Jakob
Glaser-Fürst, Maria
Glauche, Günter
Gmähle, Albrecht
Goble, Fiona
Gockerell, Nina
Goldmann, Alfred
Gönner, Ivo
Göppingen, Kreisarchiv
Görich, Knut
Gössner, Andreas
Götz, Roland
Götz, Rolf
Grad, Toni (Hg.)
Grees, Hermann
Gregor, Peda
Greipl, Egon J.
Gröber, Manfred
Groll, Thomas (Hg.)
Gruber, Hartmut
Gruber, Karlfriedrich
Grün, Anselm
Grünwald, Michael
Guisez, Gustav
Gurschler, Susanne

H

Haas, Erwin
Habel, Heinrich
Haberl, Wolfgang (Hg.)
Häck, Bernhard
Hafner, Hubert
Hagen-Dempf, Felicitas
Hahn, Fred von
Hahn-Woernle, Birgit
Hala, Jan
Haldova, Jarmila
Haller, Felix
Haller, Georg
Hamann, Walter
Hammann, Jochen
Hammer, Angela
Hangleiter, Ulrich
Harlas, Ondrej
Harpe, Ena von (Hg.)
Hartmann, Peter C
Haseloff, Arthur
Haslinger, Heiner
Hauk, Johann
Hauke, Hermann
Hauptmann, Karin
Havlik, Philipe
Hegele, Anton (Hg.)
Heim, Manfred
Heindel, Gabriele
Heinle, Anton
Heisig, Alexander
Heisterkamp, Katharina Sr.
Helmbrecht, Jürgen
Hempfer, Helmut
Hennegriff, Paul
Hepfinger, Susanne
Herain, Jaroslav
Hering-Mitgau, Mane
Hermle, Siegfried
Herold, Max (Hg.)
Herrmann, Adolf
Herrmann, Berndt (Hg.)
Herz, Dieter
Herzog, Annette
Heuser, August
Hildesheim, Dommuseum (Hg.)

H

Hilse, Jürgen
Hixson, Michael
Hoffmann, Friedrich
Höhl, Claudia
Höhne, Hansjörg (Hg.)
Hölch, Erich
Holl, Joseph
Holler, Eckard
Holzapfel, Otto
Holzbaur, Erwin
Hopfenzitz, Franz
Horalkova, Helena
Horix-Schwesinger, Heide von
Hradil, Carl
Huber, Konrad (Conrad)
Hummel, Fritz
Hummel, Heribert
Hüttenmeister, Gil u.a.

I

Ignjatovic, Johanna
Immenkötter, Herbert
Irmscher, Hans-Jürgen
Ising, Dieter
Isphording, Eduard

J

Jacob, Frank D (Hg.)
Jacob, Frank-Dietrich
Jäger, Eckhard
Janacek, Milan
Janota, Johannes (Hg.)
Jehl, Rainer (Hg.)
Jente, Rolf
Jesse, Horst (Hg.)
Jocher, Norbert
Jörg, Theodor
Jörgensen, Bent
Joseph Bernhart Gesellschaft e.V., (Hg.)
Joseph Bernhart-Gesellschaft e.V. Sitz (Hg.)

K

Kaess, Friedrich
Kapff, Sixt von
Kapfhammer, Günther
Karg, Franz
Karl, Franz
Karrer, Rolf
Kath. Kirchengemeinde St. Georg Ulm (Hg.)
Kaufmann, Michael
Keierleber, Thilo
Kellenbenz, Hermann
Kempf, Karl
Kennerknecht, Karola
Kettenmann, Jürgen
Keupp, Jan
Kick, Iris (Hg.)
Kiefer, Wilhelm
Kilian, Rainer
Kindermann, Eduard
Kirchengemeinde Esslingen, Evangelische (Hg.)
Kirchhoff, Hermann
Klein, Dieter
Klein, Ulrich
Kleinschrot, Katrin
Klemenz, Birgitta
Kliegl, Gabriele
Klimm, Peter
Klinnert, Lore
Kloß, Johann
Kloth, Albert
Klotz-Reill, Eva
Kluibenschedl, Heinrich
Knapovsky, Jiri
Knapp, Hans
Knapp, Ulrich
Knauss-Weinberger, Lili
Knedlik, Manfred (Hg.)
Knipper, Corina
Köberl, Wolfram
Köhle, Peter (Hg.)
Köhle-Hezinger, Christel (Hg.)
Kohls, Ernst W.
Kolb, Ingrid
Komárek, Josef
Kommer, Björn
Köncke, Manfred
Könekamp, Jörg
König, Werner
König, Wilhelm
König, Wolfgang
Königfeld, Peter
Konrad, Anton H.
Konrad, Christoph
Köpf, Hans P
Köpf, Hans Peter
Koser-Michaels, Ruth
Kosnopfel, Albert
Kospoth, Carl Ch von (Hg.)
Kospoth, Otto C von
Kottke, Dirk
Kottmann, Ulrich
Kötz, Stefan
Koutná, Dana
Kozák, Jan
Kramer, Ferdinand (Hg.)
Kramer, Josef Romed
Krauß, Annette
Krause-Pichler, Adelheid
Krausen, Edgar
Krauss, Hans
Krebs, Rainer
Kreitmeier, Werner
Kretschmer, Ingrid
Kreuzer, Georg
Krippenfreunde in Rheinland und Westfalen e.V., Landesgemeinschaft der (Hg.)
Kroemer, Heinrich
Kronbichler, Johann
Krönneck, Petra
Kruis, Konrad (Hg.)
Kuch, Bertl
Kühnle, Nina
Kultur- und Bildungszentrum Kloster (Hg.)
Kunst- u. Geschichtsverein Geislingen (Hg.)
Kunz, Wolfgang
Kupcík, Ivan
Kurz, Eugen
Kürzeder, Christoph
Kusenberg, Kurt
Küster, Konrad

L

Lachman, Adolf
Lada, Josef
Ladman, Daniel
Lampl, Sixtus
Landersdorfer, Anton
Lang, Eugen
Lang, Karl
Lang, Stefan (Hg.)
Lang, Stephan
Lang, Walter
Langenbach, Norbert
Langhans, Pavel
Lanz, Josef
Layer, Adolf (Hg.)
Lechner, Gregor M.
Lechner, Odilo
Lecjaks, Peter
Lehmann, Martin
Lehner, Wolfgang
Leidel, Gerhard
Leistikow, Dankwart
Lengenfelder, Bruno
Lenz, Jürgen
Leuchtmann, Horst
Lichtenstern, Anton (Hg.)
Lidel, Albert
Lidel, Erich (Hg.)
Liechtenstein, Krippenfreunde (Hg.)
Liess, Albrecht (Hg.)
Liewehr, Eduard
Lindemann, Bernd Wolfgang
Linder, Karl
Lindgren, Uta
Lindner, Klaus
Lingl, Josef
Linß, Reinhard
Lissak, Robin
Lohmüller, Alfred
Lorenz, Sönke
Lotz-Iwen, Hans J
Lutz, Gerhard

M

Madl, Walter
Magin, Philibert
Mahlberg, Franz-Adolf
Mai, Paul
Maier, Hans (Hg.)
Maier, Konstantin (Hg.)
Maier, Peter
Maier, Wolfgang
Maierhöfer, Isolde
Malottki, Hans von (Hg.)
Malsch, Michael
Mälzer, Gottfried
Manz, Dieter
Marsch, Angelika (Hg.)
Marx, Andreas
Marx, Benjamin
Maschke, Klaus
Matsche-von Wicht, Betka
Mattaboni, Fernando
Matzke, Josef
Mauch, Rainer
Maucher, Nikolaus
Mauder, Katharina (Hg.)
Mayer, Helmut
Mayer, Jean-Marie
Mayer-Vorfelder, Gerhard
Mayr, Christoph Anton
Mayr, Helmut
Mayrl, Willibald
Meine, Karl H.
Meister, Manfred
Menardi, Herlinde
Mentl, Jiri
Merhart, Nenna von
Merten, Klaus
Mesmer, Johann Georg
Mettenleiter, Anton J.
Miedaner, Stefan
Miller, Albrecht
Miller, Arthur M.
Milotova, Eva
Mögele, Rudolf
Moller, Susanne
Montenari, Michael
Mordstein, Friedrich
Mordstein, Johannes
Moré, Gustav
Mors, Hermann
Mostafawy, Schoole
Mostkova, Jana
Mothander, Carl A
Mücke, Anna Maria
Mühlhäuser, Jörg
Mühlnickel-Heybach, Gabriele
Mülbe, Wolf-Christian von der
Müller, Markus
Müller, Ulrich
Müller, Ursula
Müller-Chorus, Gerhard
Mundorff, Martin
Münster, Robert
Münzenrieder, Heinz
Mußenbrock, Anne

N

Nationalmuseum, Bayerisches
Nau, Annette
Nebinger, Gerhard
Nestler, Maria
Neu, Wilhelm
Neubert, Michaela
Neuhäusler, Emil
Neuland-Kitzerow, Dagmar
Neumann, Joachim
Neuner, Peter
Nieß, Helmut
Niola, Marino
Nisle, Julius
Nissl, Helmut
Noichl, Elisabeth
Nussbaum, Karin

O

Oberkofler, Johann Baptist
Oberlander, Rudolf
Oberndörfer, Dieter
Oehler, Hans A (Hg.)
Oestmann, Günther
Ohm, Matthias
Ollertz, Heike
Olszewski, Lukasz
Oppeltova, Renata
Osswald, Karl
Osterrieder, Sebastian
Ott, Hugo

P

Pache, Walter
Pahlen, Hans von der
Pahlen, Magnus von der
Pankraz, Fried (Hg.)
Paula, Georg
Paulus, Christof
Pavel, Klaus (Hg.)
Pecina, Pavel
Penz, Hansjörg
Penzel, Ines
Peschel, Tina
Peschl, Wolfgang
Peter, Franz
Petershagen, Henning
Petira, Zdenek
Petzet, Michael
Pfertzschner, Hans-Ulrich
Pfister, Doris
Pfister, Peter
Pflüger, Hellmut
Pfretzschner, Hans Ulrich
Pfundner, Thomas
Phillips, Sigrid
Piller, Michael
Pitzal, Franz
Plattner, Franz
Plieninger, Konrad
Pöllmann, Raimund (Hg.)
Pölnitz, Götz Feiherr v. (Hg.)

P

Popp, Irene
Pörnbacher, Hans (Hg.)
Pörnbacher, Karl
Pörnbacher, Mechthild
Poscharsky, Peter
Poschusta, Wernfried
Pötzl, Walter
Pötzl-Malikova, Maria
Prazakova, Helena
Precht-Nußbaum, Karin (Hg.)
Prégardier, Elisabeth (Hg.)
Preiss, Roswitha
Preysing, Maria von
Prinz, Felix
Prinz, Friedrich
Probst, Michael
Prochazka, Josef
Purzer, Hilde S.
Purzer, Ludwig

R

Rachner, Maria
Rada, Uwe
Rademacher, Reinhard
Radspieler, Hans
Rajkay, Barbara
Ramisch, Hans
Rampold, Reinhard (Hg.)
Rappöhn, Dieter
Rappöhn, Monika
Rattelmüller, Paul Ernst
Regen, Adolf
Regenberg, Günter
Reibel, Hermann (Hg.)
Reichardt, Karin
Reichelt, Rosemarie
Reicheneder, Karl-Heinz
Reichhold, P. Anselm
Reinalter, Günther
Reinhard, Wolfgang
Reinhardt, Rudolf (Hg.)
Reissenauer, Franz
Renner, Max
Revano, Veronika
Richter, Dieter
Riebel, Joachim
Rieber, Albrecht
Riegger, Wilhelm
Riehle, Max
Riese, Christina
Riggenmann, Norbert
Riml, Peter
Ringenberg, Richard
Riolini, Peter
Ritter, Annegret
Ritzer, M. Sigrid
Rockenbauch, Dieter
Roda, Jan
Röder, Thomas
Röhm, Andreas
Rohrbeck, Manfred
Rommens, Rainer
Rosenstock, Alexander
Rothfuß, Kurt
Rückert, Maria Magdalena
Rudolf, Christian
Rudolf, Rainer
Rueß, Karl-Heinz (Hg.)
Ruess, Karl H. (Hg.)
Ruf, Hans
Ruf, Martin
Rumpel, Sabine
Rumschöttel, Hermann
Runschke, Werner
Rupp, Walter
Rüth, Bernhard
Rüth, Ingeborg
Ruth-Soffner, Asta

S

Sadivová, Ester
Sailer, Alois
Sailer, P Sebastian
Sailer, Sebastian
Salamounova, Zdenka
Sander, Helga
Satzinger, Georg (Hg.)
Schaal, Hans
Schad, Martha (Hg.)
Schade, Richard E.
Scharf, Albert
Scharfenecker, Uwe
Scheck, Friedemann
Schefold, Max
Scheible-Schober, Petra
Scheiner, Artus
Schellenberger, Bernardin
Schenitzki, Sigrid
Scheyern, Abtei (Hg.)
Schiedermair, Werner (Hg.)
Schild, Thomas
Schlauch, Ingaruth
Schmid, Bernhold
Schmid, Christoph von
Schmid, Jochen
Schmid, Josef Johannes
Schmid, Reinhold
Schmid, Ulrich
Schmid-Schickhardt, Horst
Schmidt, Gilya Gerda
Schmidt, Hans-Christian
Schmitt, Elmar (Hg.)
Schmoll, Friedemann
Schmoll, Magdalena
Schmugge, Ludwig
Schnegg, Matthias
Schneidmüller, Bernd
Schramek (Sramek), Vaclav
Schreg, Rainer
Schreiber, Jakob Ferdinand
Schrettl, Peter
Schretzenmayr, Heribert
Schroen, Walter
Schubert, Heinz
Schuhmacher, Philipp
Schuhwerk, Luitpold
Schuler, Thomas
Schuler, Volker
Schulz-Dornburg, Trautl
Schürholt, Regina
Schürle, Wolfgang (Hg.)
Schüssler, Ulrich
Schuster, Fritz
Schuster, Hynek
Schütz, Bernhard
Schwäbische Forschungsgemeinschaft, bayerische Landesgeschichte (Hg.)
Schwager, Klaus
Schwaiger, Georg (Hg.)
Schwarz, Andrea
Schwarz, Otto
Schweizer, Roland
Schwenk, Peter
Schwesinger, Maximilian
Schwikart, Georg
Seidelmann, Wolf I.
Seitz, Hermann J.
Seitz, Reinhard H.
Seiz-Hauser, Anneliese (Hg.)
Senner, Johann
Silberberger, Adolf
Simnacher, Georg
Simon, Hans G.
Simon-Schlagberger, Adelheid
Simone, Roberto De
Sir, Antonin
Sitzmann, Gerhard H
Skopek, Jiri
Smettan, Hans
Soden, Wolfgang von
Sowa, Michael
Spiegel, Beate
Spörr, Walter
Staatsbibliothek zu Berlin - Preussischer (Hg.)
Stackelberg, Wolfhart von
Stadt (Hg.)
Stadt Süssen; Verein Förderung Kunst & Kultur (Hg.)
Stadtbibliothek (Hg.)
Stadtpfarrei Mariä Himmelfahrt, Katholische (Hg.)
Stalla, Bernhard
Stalla, Robert
Stein, Manfred
Steine, Manfred
Steingräber, Erich
Steinhöwel, Heinrich
Stejskal, Jan
Stephan, Peter
Stephan, Regina
Stettmayer, Fritz (Hg.)
Stierhof, Horst
Stiftung Esslinger (Hg.)
Stille, Bernhard
Stopp, Klaus
Strasser, Josef
Straub, Anna
Straub, Magnus (Hg.)
Straub, Sabine
Stürner, Wolfgang
Subrt, Filip
Suchan, Monika
Szalapak, Anna
Szykula, Krystyna

T

Tänzer, Aron
Tausendpfund, Alfred
Theil, Bernhard
Theißing, Hermann
Thiem, Eberhard
Thierbach, Melanie
Thierer, Paul
Till, Guido
Tonner, Sebastian
Trauchburg, Gabriele von
Trepesch, Christof
Tripps, Manfred
Tuechle
Tuscher, Franz

U

Uhland-Clauss, Traute
Uhlig, Wolfgang
Ulke, Viola
Undusk, Jaan
Unseld, Werner (Hg.)
Urban, Josef

V

Vaskova, Ludmila
Vavrina, Jiri
Vetter, Ewald M
Vodsedalek
Vogel, Hermann
Vogl, Hubert
Vogt, Josef (Hg.)
Volk, Peter
Volz, Hans
Vosen, Peter
Vossen, Rüdiger
Vrankic, Petar

W

Wachinger, Lorenz (Hg.)
Wachter, Albert von
Wäckerle, Hyazinth
Wagner, Doris
Wagner, Helmut O. J.
Wagner, Isabella
Wahl, Dieter von (Hg.)
Waidelich, Hermann
Wallenta, Wolfgang
Walter, Helmut C.
Walter-Hildemann, Christel von
Wandel, Uwe Jens
Weber, Dieter
Weber, Franz
Weber, Leo
Weber, Manfred
Wegst, Peter
Wehner, Thomas
Weidenbacher, Michael
Weinfurter, Stefan
Weis, Markus
Weiß, Wolfgang
Weitlauff, Manfred (Hg.)
Welle, Friedrich
Welle, Georg
Weppelmann, Franz J (Hg.)
Werfer, Franziska (Hg.)
Werner, Ruth
Weronaik
Wetter, Peter
Wiedemann, Theodor
Wiegandt, Herbert
Wieland, Hans
Wild, Joachim
Wilde, Oscar
Wimmer, Elisabeth M.
Winter, Rudolf P
Wißner, Bernd
Wissmann, Maria
Wistinghausen, Henning von (Hg.)
Wistinghausen, Walter von
Woeckel, Gerhard
Woeckel, Gerhard P
Wohnhaas, Theodor
Wolf, Annette (Hg.)
Wolf, Hubert
Wolf, Theodor
Wolff, Edgar
Wolff, Hans (Hg.)
Wörle, Wilhelm
Wöss, Rudolf
Würmseher, Markus (Hg.)
Wurster, Herbert W.

Z

Zabransky, Milan
Zahlten, Johannes
Zambersky, Antonin
Zanon, Alessio
Zeller, Bernhard
Zeller, Johann
Ziegler, Walter (Hg.)
Zimmer, Jürgen
Zögner, Lothar (Hg.)
Zohner, Wilhelm
Zöpfl, Helmut
Zorn, Wolfgang (Hg.)